Username: 
  Password: 

2017 SDDA

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     

Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist     Published
SDDA G2009 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
SDDA G2008 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
SDDA G2008 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
SDDA G2007 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Academy SD Force FC Academy G2007- A. Ocampo Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
SDDA G2007 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Corona Albion SC G07 Academy 1 - Moore Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
SDDA G2006 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
SDDA G2006 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker Albion SC South - G2006 Academy Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
SDDA G2005 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC G05 Academy - Hughes Express Girls 2005 Premier - Newman Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
SDDA G2005 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results NFFC G2005 RED Sporting SD - G2005 - Anthony/Neil Saffer Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
SDDA G2005 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results San Diego SC G2005 Orange Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2005 Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
SDDA G2004 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 Green Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Academy Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:52:00 PM
SDDA G2004 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 Drummond San Diego SC G2004 Orange Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
SDDA G2003 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results TFA - SD (G03') San Diego SC G2003 White Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
SDDA G2003 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results Poway Vaqueros- G2003 Schultz CSC G-2003 - Red Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
SDDA G2002 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC G2002 Academy - Kooiman Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Ziramba Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
SDDA G2002 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results OVC - G2003 (Vejar) SD Real Madrid G2002 Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
SDDA G2001 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy Nado - G2001 Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
SDDA G1999 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - G99 Elite FC Heat G1999 BLUE Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
SDDA G1999 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix G00 EC San Diego SC G2000 Orange Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.