Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 1
       


Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles -- (0217-02CB06-1308)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy33333133330282.8028.00 28  14  1 0
 A2 : SD Force FC Academy B2006- P. Currie33310333330252.5025.00 20  19  1 0
 A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy30333033330242.4024.00 21  9  0 0
 A6 : Albion SC B06 Academy - Shuttleworth33033303310222.2022.00 16  12  1 0
 A11 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles00300333330181.8018.00 13  19  0 0
 A7 : San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange30313330000161.6016.00 -3  26  1 0
 A3 : Oceanside Breakers - B06 Black13113300010131.3013.00 3  23  0 0
 A5 : PYSL Blast SC - Souders B200603310300000101.0010.00 -7  28  3 0
 A12 : Albion SC South - B2006 Academy1001300030080.808.00 -10  27  1 0
 A1 : LAGSD B06 Elite-Jones0000003030060.606.00 -21  39  0 0
 A9 : Express Boys 2006 Premier - Townhill3001000000040.404.00 -22  43  1 0
 A8 : Chula Vista FC - B20060000000000000.000.00 -38  61  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880134  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880143  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles 2 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Shuttleworth3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880147  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11Chula Vista FC - B2006 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880152  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A10 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880160  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A12Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles 2 vs.Albion SC South - B2006 Academy4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880164  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A11 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles 7 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880170  Pacific Beach MS  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A11PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880188  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A11LAGSD B06 Elite-Jones 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880181  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A11 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles 7 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880186  ADA Harris ES  08:30 AM  1 A11 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles 7 vs.Express Boys 2006 Premier - Townhill1