2017 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA G2004 Flight 2 Blue
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D9B9E723-3089-4693-AE59-FFCA28E37780&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 Drummond33        -06 5  1  0 0
 A4 : San Diego SC G2004 Orange33        -06 5  1  0 0
 A6 : Oceanside Breakers - G04 Black33        -06 3  3  0 0
 A5 : South Bay Matrix G200403        -03 -1  7  0 0
 A8 : Albion SC South - G2004 Academy30        -03 1  5  0 0
 A2 : AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Evans00        -00 -4  5  0 0
 A3 : LAGSD G04 Premier-Alber00        -00 -4  6  0 0
 A7 : SD Force FC Academy G2004- Valdez00        -00 -5  8  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879719  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7San Diego SC G2004 Orange 7 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2004- Valdez1
 879722  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8LAGSD G04 Premier-Alber 2 vs.Albion SC South - G2004 Academy4
 879721  Robert L Mueller Charter Elem  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6South Bay Matrix G2004 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Black5
 879720  Meadowbrook MS  03:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 Drummond 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Evans1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879726  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 Drummond 2 vs.LAGSD G04 Premier-Alber0
 879723  Canyonside  09:35 AM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego SC G2004 Orange 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Evans0
 879724  SoCal Soccer Complex  01:20 PM  3 A6 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - G04 Black 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2004- Valdez0
 879725  Robert L Mueller Charter Elem  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A8South Bay Matrix G2004 3 vs.Albion SC South - G2004 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879727  Alliant Univ  09:45 AM  6 A4 vs A1San Diego SC G2004 Orange   vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 Drummond 
 879728  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:00 PM  6 A7 vs A8SD Force FC Academy G2004- Valdez   vs.Albion SC South - G2004 Academy 
 879730  Robert L Mueller Charter Elem  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3South Bay Matrix G2004   vs.LAGSD G04 Premier-Alber 
 879729  SoCal Soccer Complex  01:10 PM  3 A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - G04 Black   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Evans 

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879732  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:20 AM  3 A6 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - G04 Black   vs.San Diego SC G2004 Orange 
 879731  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Albion SC South - G2004 Academy   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Evans 
 879734  Robert L Mueller Charter Elem  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1South Bay Matrix G2004   vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 Drummond 
 879733  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A3SD Force FC Academy G2004- Valdez   vs.LAGSD G04 Premier-Alber 

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879735  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Evans   vs.LAGSD G04 Premier-Alber 
 879736  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Albion SC South - G2004 Academy   vs.San Diego SC G2004 Orange 
 879738  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5SD Force FC Academy G2004- Valdez   vs.South Bay Matrix G2004 
 879737  Meadowbrook MS  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A6Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 Drummond   vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879740  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6Albion SC South - G2004 Academy   vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Black 
 879742  Poinsettia Park  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4LAGSD G04 Premier-Alber   vs.San Diego SC G2004 Orange 
 879741  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:30 PM  6 A7 vs A1SD Force FC Academy G2004- Valdez   vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 Drummond 
 879739  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Evans   vs.South Bay Matrix G2004 

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879746  Valley ES  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A8Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 Drummond   vs.Albion SC South - G2004 Academy 
 879745  Black Mountain Ranch  09:45 AM  2 A4 vs A5San Diego SC G2004 Orange   vs.South Bay Matrix G2004 
 879744  Discovery Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Evans   vs.SD Force FC Academy G2004- Valdez 
 879743  Poinsettia Park  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6LAGSD G04 Premier-Alber   vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879748  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Evans   vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 Drummond 
 879749  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:20 AM  3 A6 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - G04 Black   vs.South Bay Matrix G2004 
 879750  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A3Albion SC South - G2004 Academy   vs.LAGSD G04 Premier-Alber 
 879747  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4SD Force FC Academy G2004- Valdez   vs.San Diego SC G2004 Orange 

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879752  Mance Buchanon Park  12:20 PM  3 A6 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - G04 Black   vs.SD Force FC Academy G2004- Valdez 
 879751  Alliant Univ  01:15 PM  6 A4 vs A2San Diego SC G2004 Orange   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Evans 
 879754  Poinsettia Park  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1LAGSD G04 Premier-Alber   vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 Drummond 

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879753  Robert L Mueller Charter Elem  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8South Bay Matrix G2004   vs.Albion SC South - G2004 Academy 

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879756  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A7Albion SC South - G2004 Academy   vs.SD Force FC Academy G2004- Valdez 
 879758  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5LAGSD G04 Premier-Alber   vs.South Bay Matrix G2004 
 879755  Valley ES  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 Drummond   vs.San Diego SC G2004 Orange 
 879757  Robert L Mueller Charter Elem  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Evans   vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Black 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.