2017 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA G2004 Flight 2 Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D1F9320A-1CA8-4A70-B6C6-FE98EB804715&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 Green3330333333-0272.7027.00 14  8  0 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Academy3331103333-0232.3023.00 10  10  1 0
 A4 : OVC - G2004(Martinez)0133033030-0161.6016.00 5  7  0 0
 A7 : PYSL Blast SC - Evenson G20043101300303-0141.4014.00 1  7  0 0
 A8 : Nado - G20040033003301-0131.3013.00 -5  22  0 0
 A5 : Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier1303130001-0121.2012.00 1  10  1 0
 A1 : Albion SC G04 Academy - Kooiman0000330000-060.606.00 -16  25  0 0
 A6 : Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black1000000030-040.404.00 -10  15  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879680  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Albion SC G04 Academy - Kooiman 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 Green5
 879681  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black2
 879682  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Academy 4 vs.Nado - G20042

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879686  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Albion SC G04 Academy - Kooiman 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Academy4
 879683  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2OVC - G2004(Martinez) 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 Green1
 879685  Los Coches Creek MS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier 3 vs.Nado - G20042
 879684  Vista Community Sports Park  12:15 PM  1 A6 vs A7Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Evenson G20041

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879707  Mission Bay HS  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Evenson G2004 0 vs.OVC - G2004(Martinez)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879688  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Evenson G2004 0 vs.Nado - G20041
 879689  Vista Community Sports Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 Green2
 879690  Los Coches Creek MS  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Academy1
 879687  Meridian ES  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1OVC - G2004(Martinez) 2 vs.Albion SC G04 Academy - Kooiman0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879692  Vista Community Sports Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 0 vs.OVC - G2004(Martinez)2
 879694  Los Coches Creek MS  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A1Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier 3 vs.Albion SC G04 Academy - Kooiman0
 879693  Mission Bay HS  11:40 AM  1 A7 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Evenson G2004 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Academy0
 879691  Coronado Cays  02:30 PM  4 A8 vs A2Nado - G2004 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 Green2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879718  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Academy 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier0
 879717  Walnut Grove  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 Green 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black0
 879715  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4Albion SC G04 Academy - Kooiman 1 vs.OVC - G2004(Martinez)0
 879716  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Nado - G2004 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Evenson G20042

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879695  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 Green 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Academy2
 879696  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Nado - G2004 1 vs.OVC - G2004(Martinez)5
 879697  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Albion SC G04 Academy - Kooiman 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black0
 879698  Mission Bay HS  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Evenson G2004 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879679  Meridian ES  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A7OVC - G2004(Martinez) 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Evenson G20040

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879701  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Evenson G2004 4 vs.Albion SC G04 Academy - Kooiman1
 879702  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Academy 2 vs.OVC - G2004(Martinez)0
 879700  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Nado - G2004 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black1
 879699  Palomar College Minkoff Field  05:50 PM  1 A2 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 Green 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879703  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Academy 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black0
 879704  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:50 AM  1 A2 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 Green 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Evenson G20040
 879706  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8Albion SC G04 Academy - Kooiman 1 vs.Nado - G20043
 879705  Meridian ES  12:50 PM  1 A4 vs A5OVC - G2004(Martinez) 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879710  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3Nado - G2004 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Academy3
 879708  Palomar College Minkoff Field  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 Green 2 vs.Albion SC G04 Academy - Kooiman0
 879709  Vista Community Sports Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879711  Meridian ES  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2OVC - G2004(Martinez) 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 Green2
 879713  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier 1 vs.Nado - G20041
 879712  Vista Community Sports Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Evenson G20041
 879714  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Academy 2 vs.Albion SC G04 Academy - Kooiman1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.