2017 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA G2006 Flight 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BBA4719A-93A7-49AB-AA09-3BA3DA3453C4&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker331333303 -0222.4424.44 20  4  0 0
 A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Elite0333133313-0232.3023.00 14  7  0 0
 A3 : SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez0030133303-0161.6016.00 3  15  0 0
 A5 : LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin3300300330-0151.5015.00 -4  20  0 0
 A8 : Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Hughes3030330001-0131.3013.00 -1  16  1 0
 A4 : DMCV Sharks G2006 - Smith301010031 -091.0010.00 -4  9  1 1
 A7 : OVC - G2006 (Vejar)0003300031-0101.0010.00 -10  28  1 0
 A6 : Albion SC G06 Premier - OKelley/Remensperger0301000000-040.404.00 -18  24  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879459  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7DMCV Sharks G2006 - Smith 1 vs.OVC - G2006 (Vejar)0
 879460  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A2Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Elite1
 879462  Willow Grove Elem  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A8SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez 1 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Hughes2
 879461  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  3 A5 vs A6LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin 2 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier - OKelley/Remensperger1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879465  Pine Avenue Park  08:00 AM  4 A5 vs A8LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin 4 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Hughes1
 879463  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2006 - Smith 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Elite2
 879464  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Albion SC G06 Premier - OKelley/Remensperger 1 vs.OVC - G2006 (Vejar)0
 879466  Robb Field  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879468  Meridian ES  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A8OVC - G2006 (Vejar) 0 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Hughes5
 879467  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2006 - Smith 0 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker0
 879469  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A2Albion SC G06 Premier - OKelley/Remensperger 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Elite3
 879470  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A5 vs A3LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879487  Lexington Elem  11:50 AM  1 A7 vs A4OVC - G2006 (Vejar) 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Smith0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879473  Lexington Elem  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3OVC - G2006 (Vejar) 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez2
 879472  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A4Albion SC G06 Premier - OKelley/Remensperger 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Smith1
 879474  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin 1 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker5
 879471  Robb Field  04:00 PM  8 A8 vs A2Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Hughes 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879478  Lexington Elem  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5OVC - G2006 (Vejar) 1 vs.LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin2
 879475  Heritage Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Elite 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez2
 879477  Robb Field  01:20 PM  1 A1 vs A6Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker 6 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier - OKelley/Remensperger0
 879476  Robb Field  04:40 PM  8 A8 vs A4Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Hughes 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Smith0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879481  Lexington Elem  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1OVC - G2006 (Vejar) 0 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker14
 879479  Heritage Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Elite 3 vs.LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin0
 879480  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A6Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Hughes 3 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier - OKelley/Remensperger0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879482  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Smith0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879485  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2006 - Smith 2 vs.LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin1
 879484  Heritage Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Elite 2 vs.OVC - G2006 (Vejar)0
 879486  Robb Field  01:20 PM  1 A1 vs A8Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker 3 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Hughes0
 879483  Willow Grove Elem  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez 3 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier - OKelley/Remensperger1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879488  Heritage Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Elite 2 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker1
 879489  Robb Field  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A5Albion SC G06 Premier - OKelley/Remensperger 0 vs.LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin2
 879490  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A3Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Hughes 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879491  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2006 - Smith 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Elite0
 879494  Monterey Ridge ES  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A1SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez 0 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker2
 879492  Robb Field  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A7Albion SC G06 Premier - OKelley/Remensperger 0 vs.OVC - G2006 (Vejar)1
 879493  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A5 vs A8LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin 2 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Hughes1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879498  Willow Grove Elem  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez 3 vs.LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin2
 879496  Robb Field  11:00 AM  8 A8 vs A7Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Hughes 1 vs.OVC - G2006 (Vejar)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879495  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A4Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker   vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Smith 

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879497  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Elite 3 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier - OKelley/Remensperger0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.