2017 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA G2007 Flight 2 Blue
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=83A8D64C-FCB3-4D86-8F91-ACFC3C841F14&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Corona3333330333-0272.7027.00 21  6  0 0
 A1 : Albion SC G07 Academy 1 - Moore3303333333-0272.7027.00 21  11  0 0
 A12 : Poway Vaqueros- G2007 Schultz3310133131-0191.9019.00 6  11  0 0
 A10 : Nado - G2007W1331303 01-0151.6716.67 12  15  1 0
 A11 : Atlante SD M Orozco0331131300-0151.5015.00 -3  16  0 0
 A9 : LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin3103100033-0141.4014.00 0  18  0 0
 A8 : Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red3101030 03-0111.2212.22 0  20  1 0
 A2 : FC Heat G2007 BLUE0031003030-0101.0010.00 -10  33  0 0
 A7 : San Diego SC G2007 Orange0013303000-0101.0010.00 -9  26  1 0
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier1010031301-0101.0010.00 -7  24  1 0
 A3 : CSC G-2007 - Red00101000 0-020.222.22 -11  26  0 0
 A6 : LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 RED MCDONALD00000001 1-020.222.22 -20  35  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4050  Robb Field  08:00 AM  8 A1 vs A2Albion SC G07 Academy 1 - Moore 6 vs.FC Heat G2007 BLUE1
 4052  Black Mountain Ranch  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A8San Diego SC G2007 Orange 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red2
 4049  Rios Canyon ES  11:05 AM  1 A6 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 RED MCDONALD 1 vs.LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin2
 4051  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A5 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier 3 vs.Nado - G2007W3
 4048  Marisol Pk  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A11AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Corona 3 vs.Atlante SD M Orozco0
 4053  Lewis MS  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A12CSC G-2007 - Red 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros- G2007 Schultz3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4058  Robb Field  08:00 AM  8 A1 vs A3Albion SC G07 Academy 1 - Moore 4 vs.CSC G-2007 - Red2
 4054  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A7Nado - G2007W 6 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange1
 4055  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A9Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red 3 vs.LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin3
 4056  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  7 A2 vs A4FC Heat G2007 BLUE 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Corona3
 4059  Arbolitos Sports Park  04:00 PM  4 A12 vs A5Poway Vaqueros- G2007 Schultz 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4057  Cesar Chavez Park  08:30 AM  2 A11 vs A6Atlante SD M Orozco 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 RED MCDONALD0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4061  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A11Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red 1 vs.Atlante SD M Orozco2
 4065  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A10LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin 1 vs.Nado - G2007W4
 4060  Robb Field  02:40 PM  8 A4 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Corona 2 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy 1 - Moore1
 4062  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier 1 vs.CSC G-2007 - Red1
 4064  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12San Diego SC G2007 Orange 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros- G2007 Schultz1
 4063  Rios Canyon ES  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 RED MCDONALD 2 vs.FC Heat G2007 BLUE5

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4066  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A11Nado - G2007W 2 vs.Atlante SD M Orozco2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4069  Lewis MS  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7CSC G-2007 - Red 2 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange4
 4071  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A2 vs A8FC Heat G2007 BLUE 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red2
 4070  Rios Canyon ES  02:10 PM  1 A6 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 RED MCDONALD 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Corona5
 4067  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  3 A9 vs A12LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros- G2007 Schultz1
 4068  Heritage Park  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier 0 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy 1 - Moore2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4075  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A2Nado - G2007W 5 vs.FC Heat G2007 BLUE2
 4074  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A12Atlante SD M Orozco 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros- G2007 Schultz1
 4077  Rios Canyon ES  09:25 AM  1 A6 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 RED MCDONALD 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy 1 - Moore3
 4072  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A4Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Corona2
 4076  Black Mountain Ranch  10:00 AM  4 A7 vs A5San Diego SC G2007 Orange 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier1
 4073  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A9 vs A3LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin 2 vs.CSC G-2007 - Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4078  Cesar Chavez Park  08:30 AM  2 A11 vs A3Atlante SD M Orozco 2 vs.CSC G-2007 - Red1
 4081  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A6Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 RED MCDONALD2
 4080  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  4 A7 vs A1San Diego SC G2007 Orange 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy 1 - Moore3
 4082  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:40 AM  4 A12 vs A2Poway Vaqueros- G2007 Schultz 3 vs.FC Heat G2007 BLUE1
 4079  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A5 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier 1 vs.LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin0
 4083  Marisol Pk  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Corona 2 vs.Nado - G2007W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4085  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A8Albion SC G07 Academy 1 - Moore 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red1
 4087  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A2 vs A3FC Heat G2007 BLUE 3 vs.CSC G-2007 - Red2
 4084  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier 0 vs.Atlante SD M Orozco0
 4086  Tidelands Park  02:15 PM  2 A10 vs A6Nado - G2007W 7 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 RED MCDONALD1
 4088  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A9 vs A7LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange1
 4089  Arbolitos Sports Park  05:00 PM  4 A12 vs A4Poway Vaqueros- G2007 Schultz 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Corona0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4091  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin 2 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy 1 - Moore5
 4094  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A8Nado - G2007W   vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red 
 4093  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  7 A2 vs A5FC Heat G2007 BLUE 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier3
 4092  Lewis MS  02:50 PM  3 A3 vs A4CSC G-2007 - Red 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Corona3
 4090  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:40 PM  4 A12 vs A6Poway Vaqueros- G2007 Schultz 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 RED MCDONALD1
 4095  Cesar Chavez Park  05:30 PM  2 A11 vs A7Atlante SD M Orozco 2 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4101  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A2San Diego SC G2007 Orange 3 vs.FC Heat G2007 BLUE5
 4098  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A12Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros- G2007 Schultz3
 4100  Cesar Chavez Park  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A9Atlante SD M Orozco 0 vs.LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin2
 4096  Lewis MS  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6CSC G-2007 - Red   vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 RED MCDONALD 
 4099  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Albion SC G07 Academy 1 - Moore 2 vs.Nado - G2007W1
 4097  Marisol Pk  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Corona 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4104  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A8CSC G-2007 - Red 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red4
 4107  Rios Canyon ES  09:45 AM  1 A6 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 RED MCDONALD 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier4
 4106  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:20 AM  4 A12 vs A10Poway Vaqueros- G2007 Schultz 1 vs.Nado - G2007W1
 4103  Marisol Pk  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Corona 4 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange0
 4105  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A2 vs A9FC Heat G2007 BLUE 0 vs.LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin4
 4102  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A11Albion SC G07 Academy 1 - Moore 5 vs.Atlante SD M Orozco0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.