2017 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA G1999 Flight 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7B21E0DB-647E-4F6E-9D9D-2AB450E0C00B&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Matrix G00 EC3133313333-0262.6026.00 20  8  6 0
 A3 : San Diego SC G2000 Orange3333313313-0262.6026.00 18  12  1 0
 A4 : Xolos Academy FC - G19993113103333-0212.1021.00 19  7  4 0
 A6 : SD United G2000 White1300033033-0161.6016.00 1  16  2 0
 A8 : La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G1999 Coach Brian McManus3330101113-0161.6016.00 12  12  3 0
 A9 : LAGSD G00 Premier-Martin1030333010-0141.4014.00 -1  19  5 0
 A1 : Nado - G20000013331030-0141.4014.00 7  12  2 0
 A11 : Matrix G99 MM0003013030-0101.0010.00 -12  28  2 0
 A10 : SD Real Madrid G1999 (Estrella)3300001000-070.707.00 -18  41  3 0
 A7 : Hotspurs USA - G19990003000000-030.303.00 -18  39  2 0
 A5 : Rangers SC - G2000 Red Academy0000010000-010.101.00 -28  38  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884980  Winding Walk Park  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A10Rangers SC - G2000 Red Academy 0 vs.SD Real Madrid G1999 (Estrella)1
 884981  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Hotspurs USA - G1999 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G1999 Coach Brian McManus4
 884982  La Presa MS  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11Xolos Academy FC - G1999 7 vs.Matrix G99 MM0
 884978  Coronado Cays  04:15 PM  4 A1 vs A2Nado - G2000 0 vs.Matrix G00 EC2

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884979  Cuyamaca College  03:50 PM  2 A6 vs A9SD United G2000 White 1 vs.LAGSD G00 Premier-Martin1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884987  Horace Mann Middle School  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7SD Real Madrid G1999 (Estrella) 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G19991
 884983  Allen Field  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G1999 Coach Brian McManus 5 vs.LAGSD G00 Premier-Martin0
 884986  Cuyamaca ES  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Matrix G00 EC 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - G19991
 884985  Hourglass Park  01:40 PM  5 A11 vs A6Matrix G99 MM 0 vs.SD United G2000 White3
 884984  Black Mountain Ranch  05:45 PM  2 A3 vs A1San Diego SC G2000 Orange 3 vs.Nado - G20001

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884989  Aviara Park  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A10LAGSD G00 Premier-Martin 5 vs.SD Real Madrid G1999 (Estrella)0
 884988  Allen Field  10:15 AM  1 A8 vs A11La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G1999 Coach Brian McManus 3 vs.Matrix G99 MM0
 884991  Winding Walk Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3Rangers SC - G2000 Red Academy 0 vs.San Diego SC G2000 Orange4
 884992  Coronado Cays  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A4Nado - G2000 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - G19991
 884990  Cuyamaca College  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2SD United G2000 White 1 vs.Matrix G00 EC4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884996  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3Hotspurs USA - G1999 2 vs.San Diego SC G2000 Orange4
 884995  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  4 A1 vs A5Nado - G2000 3 vs.Rangers SC - G2000 Red Academy0
 884994  Cuyamaca ES  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Matrix G00 EC 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G1999 Coach Brian McManus1
 884993  Montgomery MS  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Xolos Academy FC - G1999 3 vs.SD United G2000 White1
 884997  Horace Mann Middle School  02:50 PM  1 A10 vs A11SD Real Madrid G1999 (Estrella) 1 vs.Matrix G99 MM3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884998  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Hotspurs USA - G1999 7 vs.Rangers SC - G2000 Red Academy3
 884999  Horace Mann Middle School  09:40 AM  1 A10 vs A2SD Real Madrid G1999 (Estrella) 2 vs.Matrix G00 EC8
 885000  Pacific Ridge School  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3LAGSD G00 Premier-Martin 3 vs.San Diego SC G2000 Orange6
 885002  Allen Field  03:45 PM  1 A8 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G1999 Coach Brian McManus 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - G19991

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 885001  Cuyamaca College  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1SD United G2000 White 0 vs.Nado - G20003

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 885006  Los Coches Creek MS  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Hotspurs USA - G1999 1 vs.Nado - G20008
 885003  Allen Field  03:45 PM  1 A8 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G1999 Coach Brian McManus 1 vs.SD United G2000 White2
 885007  Black Mountain Ranch  04:15 PM  2 A3 vs A11San Diego SC G2000 Orange 3 vs.Matrix G99 MM0
 885004  Pine Avenue Park  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5LAGSD G00 Premier-Martin 4 vs.Rangers SC - G2000 Red Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 885009  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Nado - G2000 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G1999 Coach Brian McManus1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 885010  Hourglass Park  01:10 PM  5 A11 vs A5Matrix G99 MM 1 vs.Rangers SC - G2000 Red Academy1
 885008  Nestor Park  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6SD Real Madrid G1999 (Estrella) 0 vs.SD United G2000 White1
 885012  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7LAGSD G00 Premier-Martin 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G19991

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 885011  Black Mountain Ranch  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2San Diego SC G2000 Orange 1 vs.Matrix G00 EC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 885016  Horace Mann Middle School  09:50 AM  1 A10 vs A8SD Real Madrid G1999 (Estrella) 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G1999 Coach Brian McManus2
 885013  Alliant Univ  10:00 AM  6 A3 vs A4San Diego SC G2000 Orange 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - G19990
 885017  Hourglass Park  01:00 PM  5 A11 vs A7Matrix G99 MM 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - G19993
 885015  Cuyamaca ES  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Matrix G00 EC 4 vs.Rangers SC - G2000 Red Academy0
 885014  Pine Avenue Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1LAGSD G00 Premier-Martin 3 vs.Nado - G20001

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 885025  Cuyamaca ES  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Matrix G00 EC 1 vs.LAGSD G00 Premier-Martin0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 885020  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Rangers SC - G2000 Red Academy 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - G19995
 885021  Tidelands Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Nado - G2000 5 vs.SD Real Madrid G1999 (Estrella)0
 885018  Los Coches Creek MS  03:40 PM  1 A7 vs A2Hotspurs USA - G1999 2 vs.Matrix G00 EC3
 885022  Pending Assignment   --    --  A11 vs A9Matrix G99 MM
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LAGSD G00 Premier-Martin0F

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 885019  Cuyamaca College  03:50 PM  2 A6 vs A3SD United G2000 White 1 vs.San Diego SC G2000 Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 885024  Winding Walk Park  09:50 AM  2 A5 vs A6Rangers SC - G2000 Red Academy 2 vs.SD United G2000 White4
 885026  CV Elite Training Center  12:50 PM  3 A4 vs A7Xolos Academy FC - G1999 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - G19991
 885027  Allen Field  02:30 PM  3 A8 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G1999 Coach Brian McManus 2 vs.San Diego SC G2000 Orange2
 885023  Hourglass Park  03:50 PM  5 A11 vs A1Matrix G99 MM 1F vs.Nado - G2000
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 885005  El Cajon Valley HS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10Xolos Academy FC - G1999 12 vs.SD Real Madrid G1999 (Estrella)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 885031  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10San Diego SC G2000 Orange 4 vs.SD Real Madrid G1999 (Estrella)2
 885032  Winding Walk Park  09:40 AM  2 A5 vs A8Rangers SC - G2000 Red Academy 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G1999 Coach Brian McManus5
 885030  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A7SD United G2000 White 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G19990
 885028  Cuyamaca ES  02:10 PM  1 A2 vs A11Matrix G00 EC 7 vs.Matrix G99 MM0
 885029  El Cajon Valley HS  05:50 PM  1 A4 vs A9Xolos Academy FC - G1999 3 vs.LAGSD G00 Premier-Martin0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.