2017 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA G2006 Flight 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6151A9DE-B25D-440E-BC0E-33BE36AD8B77&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker3333333033-0272.7027.00 17  18  0 0
 A2 : Albion SC South - G2006 Academy0333013333-0222.2022.00 18  12  1 0
 A3 : LAGSD G06 Premier-Bouchereau3033300333-0212.1021.00 13  13  0 0
 A11 : SD United G2006 Black0013331330-0171.7017.00 6  16  1 0
 A9 : SD Real Madrid G2006 (Loya)1313033300-0171.7017.00 9  12  0 0
 A8 : LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 RED ALDOUS3010310330-0141.4014.00 4  23  2 0
 A5 : Express Girls Premier - Richardson3300301103-0141.4014.00 -1  19  1 0
 A6 : Oceanside Breakers - G06 Black1301013130-0131.3013.00 -2  13  1 0
 A10 : Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20060310300003-0101.0010.00 -5  30  0 0
 A4 : Attack G06 Green3001030001-080.808.00 -9  17  1 0
 A12 : Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy0030013000-070.707.00 -14  33  0 0
 A7 : Express Girls 2006 Premier - Eyre0000000001-010.101.00 -36  66  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879500  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  4A A6 vs A9Oceanside Breakers - G06 Black 1 vs.SD Real Madrid G2006 (Loya)1
 879503  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 A7 vs A8Express Girls 2006 Premier - Eyre 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 RED ALDOUS7
 879499  Horizon Church  09:20 AM  1B A4 vs A11Attack G06 Green 1 vs.SD United G2006 Black0
 879502  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  5 A5 vs A10Express Girls Premier - Richardson 5 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20063
 879504  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  3 A3 vs A12LAGSD G06 Premier-Bouchereau 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy2

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879501  Robb Field  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A2Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker 4 vs.Albion SC South - G2006 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879508  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A6SD United G2006 Black 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G06 Black1
 879507  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A4Albion SC South - G2006 Academy 4 vs.Attack G06 Green0
 879510  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A12 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy 0 vs.Express Girls Premier - Richardson3
 879506  Rios Canyon ES  12:25 PM  1 A8 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 RED ALDOUS 1 vs.SD Real Madrid G2006 (Loya)3
 879505  Ingold Sports Park  03:25 PM  1 A10 vs A7Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2006 5 vs.Express Girls 2006 Premier - Eyre0
 879509  Robb Field  05:20 PM  1 A1 vs A3Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker 3 vs.LAGSD G06 Premier-Bouchereau2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879515  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 A7 vs A12Express Girls 2006 Premier - Eyre 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy9
 879511  Nativity Church  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A1Attack G06 Green 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker2
 879514  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4A A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - G06 Black 0 vs.Albion SC South - G2006 Academy3
 879516  Language Academy  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10SD Real Madrid G2006 (Loya) 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20060
 879512  Rios Canyon ES  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 RED ALDOUS 3 vs.SD United G2006 Black3
 879513  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  5 A5 vs A3Express Girls Premier - Richardson 0 vs.LAGSD G06 Premier-Bouchereau5

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879522  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A8Albion SC South - G2006 Academy 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 RED ALDOUS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879521  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  4A A6 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - G06 Black 1 vs.Attack G06 Green1
 879519  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  5 A5 vs A1Express Girls Premier - Richardson 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker2
 879518  Language Academy  12:10 PM  1 A9 vs A12SD Real Madrid G2006 (Loya) 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy0
 879520  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7LAGSD G06 Premier-Bouchereau 7 vs.Express Girls 2006 Premier - Eyre1
 879517  Ingold Sports Park  03:40 PM  1 A10 vs A11Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2006 3 vs.SD United G2006 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879525  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A12SD United G2006 Black 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy0
 879523  Rios Canyon ES  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 RED ALDOUS 3 vs.Attack G06 Green1
 879527  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  5 A7 vs A5Express Girls 2006 Premier - Eyre 0 vs.Express Girls Premier - Richardson9
 879524  Orange Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3SD Real Madrid G2006 (Loya) 2 vs.LAGSD G06 Premier-Bouchereau3
 879528  SoCal Soccer Complex  10:50 AM  4A A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - G06 Black 0 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker4
 879526  Ingold Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2006 3 vs.Albion SC South - G2006 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879529  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:20 AM  2 A11 vs A3SD United G2006 Black 2 vs.LAGSD G06 Premier-Bouchereau1
 879533  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A12 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy 1 vs.Albion SC South - G2006 Academy1
 879531  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  5 A7 vs A1Express Girls 2006 Premier - Eyre 3 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker11
 879534  Horizon Church  01:20 PM  1B A4 vs A10Attack G06 Green 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20060
 879530  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  5 A5 vs A9Express Girls Premier - Richardson 0 vs.SD Real Madrid G2006 (Loya)3
 879532  Rios Canyon ES  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 RED ALDOUS 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G06 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879536  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A8Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 RED ALDOUS3
 879538  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Albion SC South - G2006 Academy 2 vs.LAGSD G06 Premier-Bouchereau1
 879537  Ingold Sports Park  12:10 PM  1 A10 vs A6Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2006 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G06 Black6
 879539  Language Academy  02:40 PM  1 A9 vs A7SD Real Madrid G2006 (Loya) 7 vs.Express Girls 2006 Premier - Eyre0
 879535  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  5 A5 vs A11Express Girls Premier - Richardson 1 vs.SD United G2006 Black1
 879540  Heritage Park  03:40 PM  1 A12 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy 3 vs.Attack G06 Green1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879558  Mance Buchanon Park  11:30 AM  5 A6 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - G06 Black 0 vs.Express Girls Premier - Richardson0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879542  Language Academy  09:20 AM  1 A9 vs A1SD Real Madrid G2006 (Loya) 2 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker1
 879544  Robb Field  10:40 AM  8 A2 vs A5Albion SC South - G2006 Academy 4 vs.Express Girls Premier - Richardson1
 879545  Ingold Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2006 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 RED ALDOUS6
 879546  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A7SD United G2006 Black 5 vs.Express Girls 2006 Premier - Eyre0
 879543  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4LAGSD G06 Premier-Bouchereau 2 vs.Attack G06 Green1
 879541  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A12 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G06 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879556  Robb Field  12:50 PM  1 A2 vs A9Albion SC South - G2006 Academy 3 vs.SD Real Madrid G2006 (Loya)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879548  Horizon Church  08:00 AM  1B A4 vs A5Attack G06 Green 1 vs.Express Girls Premier - Richardson2
 879552  San Dieguito Sports Complex  09:50 AM  1 A7 vs A2Express Girls 2006 Premier - Eyre 1 vs.Albion SC South - G2006 Academy6
 879549  Rios Canyon ES  10:25 AM  1 A8 vs A12LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 RED ALDOUS 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy0
 879550  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A10Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20063
 879547  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  3 A3 vs A6LAGSD G06 Premier-Bouchereau 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G06 Black0
 879551  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:25 PM  2 A11 vs A9SD United G2006 Black 3 vs.SD Real Madrid G2006 (Loya)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879554  S D Polo Club  02:20 PM  17 A4 vs A7Attack G06 Green 0 vs.Express Girls 2006 Premier - Eyre0

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879555  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  3 A3 vs A8LAGSD G06 Premier-Bouchereau 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 RED ALDOUS0
 879557  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A12 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20064

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879553  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A11Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker 4 vs.SD United G2006 Black1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.