2017 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA G2008 Flight 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5F338246-AB08-40A3-9ACE-27B2E409A7E3&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Hernandez3313313133-0242.4024.00 16  7  0 0
 A2 : PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G20080331313313-0212.1021.00 15  12  1 0
 A3 : Matrix G08 SE Elite0031310311-0131.3013.00 -1  14  1 0
 A4 : SD United G2008 Black3013030101-0121.2012.00 -1  26  0 0
 A6 : Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucero3300010030-0101.0010.00 -6  27  0 0
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier0000003000-030.303.00 -23  43  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879390  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Hernandez 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G20082
 879389  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6Matrix G08 SE Elite 0 vs.Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucero2
 879391  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:50 AM  3 A4 vs A5SD United G2008 Black 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879393  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  3 A1 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Hernandez 4 vs.Matrix G08 SE Elite0
 879394  Barnard ES  09:50 AM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008 4 vs.SD United G2008 Black2
 879392  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier 0 vs.Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucero5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879397  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:30 AM  3 A4 vs A1SD United G2008 Black 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Hernandez0
 879395  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucero 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G20081
 879396  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier 1 vs.Matrix G08 SE Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879398  Barnard ES  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008 0 vs.Matrix G08 SE Elite0
 879400  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucero 3 vs.SD United G2008 Black7

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879399  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Hernandez 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879401  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A1Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucero 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Hernandez2
 879402  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:50 AM  2 A3 vs A4Matrix G08 SE Elite 3 vs.SD United G2008 Black2
 879403  Barnard ES  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879404  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucero 1 vs.Matrix G08 SE Elite1
 879406  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A5 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier 1 vs.SD United G2008 Black3
 879405  Barnard ES  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Hernandez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879407  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A5Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucero 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier3
 879408  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1Matrix G08 SE Elite 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Hernandez1
 879409  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A2SD United G2008 Black 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G20084

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879411  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:15 AM  2 A3 vs A5Matrix G08 SE Elite 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier0
 879410  Barnard ES  09:50 AM  1 A2 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008 6 vs.Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucero2
 879412  Monte Vista HS  11:45 AM  3 A1 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Hernandez 1 vs.SD United G2008 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879415  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  3 A4 vs A6SD United G2008 Black 2 vs.Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucero5
 879414  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Hernandez2
 879413  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A2Matrix G08 SE Elite 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G20081

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879416  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Hernandez 5 vs.Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucero0
 879417  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:15 AM  3 A4 vs A3SD United G2008 Black 2 vs.Matrix G08 SE Elite2
 879418  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G20083






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.