2017 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA G2002 Flight 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=54E982C5-AFEB-4D7E-A7E6-C32B762466E4&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Albion SC G2002 Academy - Kooiman3133333301-0232.3023.00 14  7  1 0
 A4 : Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Ziramba3330033133-0222.2022.00 20  8  2 3
 A3 : AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona0303300331-0161.6016.00 -1  12  5 1
 A5 : LAGSD G02 Premier-Bedford3130130031-0151.5015.00 2  16  3 0
 A7 : SD United G2002 Black0301033111-0131.3013.00 -2  19  0 0
 A2 : NFFC G2002 RED3030000103-0101.0010.00 -6  21  1 0
 A1 : OVC-SDLegends 2002 (Vejar)0033300100-0101.0010.00 -2  17  5 0
 A6 : Hurricanes G020000003010-040.404.00 -25  39  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897471  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Ziramba 4 vs.SD United G2002 Black1
 897474  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  6 A3 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona 0 vs.Albion SC G2002 Academy - Kooiman4
 897472  Meridian ES  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A2OVC-SDLegends 2002 (Vejar) 0 vs.NFFC G2002 RED1
 897473  Aviara Park  04:10 PM  3 A5 vs A6LAGSD G02 Premier-Bedford 3 vs.Hurricanes G020

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897476  Valley Center MS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Hurricanes G02 1 vs.SD United G2002 Black3
 897477  Pine Avenue Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8LAGSD G02 Premier-Bedford 1 vs.Albion SC G2002 Academy - Kooiman1
 897475  Monte Vista HS  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Ziramba 3 vs.NFFC G2002 RED2
 897478  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3OVC-SDLegends 2002 (Vejar) 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897481  Valley Center HS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Hurricanes G02 0 vs.NFFC G2002 RED3
 897480  Montgomery MS  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8SD United G2002 Black 0 vs.Albion SC G2002 Academy - Kooiman2
 897482  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3LAGSD G02 Premier-Bedford 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897484  Valley Center MS  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Hurricanes G02 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Ziramba8
 897483  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Albion SC G2002 Academy - Kooiman 3 vs.NFFC G2002 RED1
 897486  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1LAGSD G02 Premier-Bedford 1 vs.OVC-SDLegends 2002 (Vejar)4

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897479  Monte Vista HS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Ziramba
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.OVC-SDLegends 2002 (Vejar)1F

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897490  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5SD United G2002 Black 4 vs.LAGSD G02 Premier-Bedford4
 897487  Hickman  09:50 AM  4 A2 vs A3NFFC G2002 RED 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona2
 897489  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6OVC-SDLegends 2002 (Vejar) 4 vs.Hurricanes G020
 897488  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Albion SC G2002 Academy - Kooiman 1F vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Ziramba
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897485  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3SD United G2002 Black 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897491  Hickman  12:20 PM  4 A2 vs A5NFFC G2002 RED 0 vs.LAGSD G02 Premier-Bedford4
 897492  Robb Field  01:30 PM  9 A8 vs A6Albion SC G2002 Academy - Kooiman 3 vs.Hurricanes G020
 897493  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1SD United G2002 Black 2 vs.OVC-SDLegends 2002 (Vejar)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897494  Southwestern College  10:00 AM  6 A3 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Ziramba3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897497  Monte Vista HS  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Ziramba 4 vs.LAGSD G02 Premier-Bedford0
 897496  Hickman  02:10 PM  3 A2 vs A7NFFC G2002 RED 1 vs.SD United G2002 Black2
 897498  Meridian ES  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A8OVC-SDLegends 2002 (Vejar) 3 vs.Albion SC G2002 Academy - Kooiman4

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897500  Hickman  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A1NFFC G2002 RED 2 vs.OVC-SDLegends 2002 (Vejar)2
 897501  Valley Center MS  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Hurricanes G02 3 vs.LAGSD G02 Premier-Bedford1
 897502  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3Albion SC G2002 Academy - Kooiman 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona0
 897499  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:20 PM  1 A7 vs A4SD United G2002 Black 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Ziramba1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897495  Southwestern College  03:10 PM  6 A3 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona 4 vs.Hurricanes G020

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897503  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Ziramba 5 vs.NFFC G2002 RED0
 897506  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  6 A3 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona
Forfeited Game
 1 vs.OVC-SDLegends 2002 (Vejar)0F
 897505  Aviara Park  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8LAGSD G02 Premier-Bedford 1 vs.Albion SC G2002 Academy - Kooiman0
 897504  Valley Center HS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Hurricanes G02 3 vs.SD United G2002 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897508  Robb Field  08:00 AM  9 A8 vs A7Albion SC G2002 Academy - Kooiman 1 vs.SD United G2002 Black1
 897510  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  6 A3 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona 0 vs.LAGSD G02 Premier-Bedford0
 897507  Meridian ES  10:15 AM  1 A1 vs A4OVC-SDLegends 2002 (Vejar) 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Ziramba5
 897509  Hickman  01:50 PM  4 A2 vs A6NFFC G2002 RED 7 vs.Hurricanes G020






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.