2017 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA G1999 Flight 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=51FF64B2-9A1B-46F2-9B89-384B0CC67EB2&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1 A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - G99 Elite3333333303-0272.7027.00 14  5  4 1
 A6 : FC Heat G1999 BLUE3313303333-0252.5025.00 16  6  7 2
 A3 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2000 Red Chiles3131133033-0212.1021.00 9  13  5 0
 A1 : La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2000 Coach Kristin Jones1333001033-0171.7017.00 7  16  1 0
 A4 : San Marcos Revolution - G 20000000030330-090.909.00 -6  16  3 0
 A5 : Matrix G00 SE Blu0300303000-090.909.00 -6  16  7 0
 A2 : LIVERPOOL SC - G2000 RED ALDOUS3100000310-080.808.00 -10  25  0 0
 A7 : Riptide SC - G1999 BLACK0031000000-040.404.00 -14  19  5 1

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : SD United G2001 Black3003133113-0181.8018.00 2  15  6 1
 A10 : Matrix G00 SE Wht0000300030-060.606.00 -12  25  5 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897265  Encinitas Community Park  03:20 PM  4 A3 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2000 Red Chiles 4 vs.Matrix G00 SE Wht3
 897263  Palomar College Minkoff Field  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - G 2000 1 vs.SD United G2001 Black2
 897262  Palomar College Minkoff Field  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Matrix G00 SE Blu 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G99 Elite2
 897261  Frances Ryan Park  06:20 PM  4 A6 vs A7FC Heat G1999 BLUE 3 vs.Riptide SC - G1999 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897270  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2000 Coach Kristin Jones 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2000 Red Chiles0
 897268  Cleator Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A7 vs A8Riptide SC - G1999 BLACK 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G99 Elite1
 897269  Montgomery MS  11:40 AM  1 A9 vs A6SD United G2001 Black 1 vs.FC Heat G1999 BLUE3
 897266  Palomar College Minkoff Field  04:20 PM  1 A10 vs A5Matrix G00 SE Wht 0 vs.Matrix G00 SE Blu1
 897267  Grossmont College  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - G2000 RED ALDOUS 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20001

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897271  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G 2000 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2000 Coach Kristin Jones5
 897272  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  5 A6 vs A2FC Heat G1999 BLUE 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2000 RED ALDOUS2
 897274  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A10Riptide SC - G1999 BLACK 2 vs.Matrix G00 SE Wht1
 897273  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  6 A8 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G99 Elite 3 vs.SD United G2001 Black0
 897275  Connors Park  04:10 PM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix G00 SE Blu 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2000 Red Chiles4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897279  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  5 A6 vs A4FC Heat G1999 BLUE 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20000
 897278  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  6 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G99 Elite 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2000 RED ALDOUS0
 897276  Oak Crest MS  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2000 Red Chiles 1 vs.Riptide SC - G1999 BLACK1
 897280  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:10 PM  1 A9 vs A10SD United G2001 Black 4 vs.Matrix G00 SE Wht2
 897277  Allen Field  04:25 PM  1 A1 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2000 Coach Kristin Jones 3 vs.Matrix G00 SE Blu1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897309  Grossmont College  03:25 PM  1 A2 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - G2000 RED ALDOUS 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2000 Coach Kristin Jones4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897283  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Riptide SC - G1999 BLACK 0 vs.Matrix G00 SE Blu4
 897284  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  6 A6 vs A1FC Heat G1999 BLUE 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2000 Coach Kristin Jones1
 897282  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  6 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G99 Elite 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20000
 897281  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:50 PM  1 A10 vs A2Matrix G00 SE Wht 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2000 RED ALDOUS2
 897285  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:40 PM  1 A9 vs A3SD United G2001 Black 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2000 Red Chiles1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897289  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:20 PM  1 A5 vs A9Matrix G00 SE Blu 1 vs.SD United G2001 Black2
 897288  Palomar College Minkoff Field  04:10 PM  1 A10 vs A4Matrix G00 SE Wht 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20003

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897286  Grossmont College  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - G2000 RED ALDOUS 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2000 Red Chiles5
 897290  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  6 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G99 Elite 2 vs.FC Heat G1999 BLUE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897291  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2Matrix G00 SE Blu 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2000 RED ALDOUS1
 897293  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7SD United G2001 Black 3 vs.Riptide SC - G1999 BLACK1
 897294  Frances Ryan Park  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A10FC Heat G1999 BLUE 4 vs.Matrix G00 SE Wht0
 897295  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  4 A3 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2000 Red Chiles 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20000
 897292  Allen Field  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2000 Coach Kristin Jones 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G99 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897296  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - G 2000 1 vs.Matrix G00 SE Blu0
 897298  ADA Harris ES  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2000 Red Chiles 0 vs.FC Heat G1999 BLUE3
 897299  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1SD United G2001 Black 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2000 Coach Kristin Jones2
 897300  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Matrix G00 SE Wht 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G99 Elite2
 897297  Grossmont College  04:05 PM  1 A2 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - G2000 RED ALDOUS 1F vs.Riptide SC - G1999 BLACK
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897303  Allen Field  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2000 Coach Kristin Jones 1 vs.Matrix G00 SE Wht2
 897306  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Riptide SC - G1999 BLACK 0 vs.FC Heat G1999 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897305  Encinitas Community Park  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2000 Red Chiles 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G99 Elite2
 897301  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - G 2000 2 vs.Riptide SC - G1999 BLACK1
 897304  Grossmont HS  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC - G2000 RED ALDOUS 1 vs.SD United G2001 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897264  Allen Field  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2000 Coach Kristin Jones 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2000 RED ALDOUS3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897310  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3Matrix G00 SE Wht 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2000 Red Chiles2
 897307  Southwestern College  03:20 PM  6 A8 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G99 Elite 1 vs.Matrix G00 SE Blu0
 897308  Palomar College Minkoff Field  06:20 PM  1 A4 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - G 2000 0 vs.SD United G2001 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897302  Hollandia Park  02:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix G00 SE Blu 0 vs.FC Heat G1999 BLUE2
 897287  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Riptide SC - G1999 BLACK 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2000 Coach Kristin Jones2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.