2017 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA G2002 Flight 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=411525BA-1A38-4D6C-92AE-59A39D96DE19&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : OVC - G2003 (Vejar)3333333330-0272.7027.00 18  5  2 0
 A11 : SD Real Madrid G20023330330333-0242.4024.00 23  8  1 0
 A1 : San Marcos Revolution - G 20023333333300-0242.4024.00 13  14  4 1
 A3 : Attack G02 Premier0331033333-0222.2022.00 20  10  0 0
 A9 : Nado - G2002/033101330031-0151.5015.00 0  14  2 0
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy0003003333-0151.5015.00 1  15  2 0
 A8 : San Diego SC G2002 White3101103000-090.909.00 -9  22  0 0
 A7 : LIVERPOOL SC - G2002 PREM CABLE0000003033-090.909.00 -19  32  1 0
 A4 : LAGSD G02 Gold-Kalinoski0300100001-050.505.00 -13  22  6 1
 A2 : Scripps United - G20020011000300-050.505.00 -14  20  2 0
 A6 : Matrix G02 SE0013000000-040.404.00 -20  32  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897419  Tierra Del Sol MS  11:15 AM  1 A7 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - G2002 PREM CABLE 0 vs.San Diego SC G2002 White4
 897416  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:50 AM  1 A1 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - G 2002 2 vs.Scripps United - G20020
 897417  Connors Park  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A9Matrix G02 SE 0 vs.Nado - G2002/032
 897420  Aviara Park  02:30 PM  3 A4 vs A11LAGSD G02 Gold-Kalinoski 0 vs.SD Real Madrid G20027
 897418  Southwestern College  03:20 PM  4 A5 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy 0 vs.OVC - G2003 (Vejar)3

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897422  Cathedral Catholic HS  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Attack G02 Premier 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20023
 897425  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7OVC - G2003 (Vejar) 7 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2002 PREM CABLE0
 897423  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  5 A11 vs A6SD Real Madrid G2002 8 vs.Matrix G02 SE0
 897421  Black Mountain Ranch  02:15 PM  1 A8 vs A9San Diego SC G2002 White 1 vs.Nado - G2002/031
 897424  Alliant Univ  02:30 PM  6 A2 vs A4Scripps United - G2002 0 vs.LAGSD G02 Gold-Kalinoski1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897430  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - G 2002 3 vs.LAGSD G02 Gold-Kalinoski1
 897426  Alliant Univ  08:00 AM  6 A8 vs A11San Diego SC G2002 White 1 vs.SD Real Madrid G20022
 897429  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  4 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy 0 vs.Attack G02 Premier3
 897427  Coronado Cays  01:30 PM  4 A9 vs A10Nado - G2002/03 0 vs.OVC - G2003 (Vejar)2
 897428  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A2Matrix G02 SE 1 vs.Scripps United - G20021

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897433  Connors Park  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - G 2002 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy0
 897435  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11OVC - G2003 (Vejar) 1 vs.SD Real Madrid G20020
 897431  Aviara Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6LAGSD G02 Gold-Kalinoski 0 vs.Matrix G02 SE1
 897434  Grossmont College  02:35 PM  1 A7 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - G2002 PREM CABLE 0 vs.Attack G02 Premier5
 897432  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:20 PM  1 A2 vs A8Scripps United - G2002 0 vs.San Diego SC G2002 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897437  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2OVC - G2003 (Vejar) 2 vs.Scripps United - G20020
 897439  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Matrix G02 SE 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20024
 897440  Black Mountain Ranch  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A4San Diego SC G2002 White 1 vs.LAGSD G02 Gold-Kalinoski1
 897438  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3Nado - G2002/03 1 vs.Attack G02 Premier1
 897436  All Seasons  04:05 PM  1 A7 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - G2002 PREM CABLE 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy4

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897447  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - G 2002 5 vs.San Diego SC G2002 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897445  RSF Sports Field  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A11Attack G02 Premier 2 vs.SD Real Madrid G20024
 897442  Coronado Cays  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A5Nado - G2002/03 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy1
 897441  Alliant Univ  01:45 PM  6 A8 vs A6San Diego SC G2002 White 2 vs.Matrix G02 SE1
 897443  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  3 A4 vs A10LAGSD G02 Gold-Kalinoski 0 vs.OVC - G2003 (Vejar)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897444  Grossmont College  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - G2002 PREM CABLE 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20024

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897448  Horace Mann Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5SD Real Madrid G2002 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy1
 897449  RSF Sports Field  02:45 PM  1 A3 vs A2Attack G02 Premier 4 vs.Scripps United - G20020
 897450  Tidelands Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Nado - G2002/03 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2002 PREM CABLE1

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897446  Meridian ES  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A6OVC - G2003 (Vejar) 6 vs.Matrix G02 SE1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897453  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Scripps United - G2002 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy2
 897451  RSF Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Attack G02 Premier 4 vs.LAGSD G02 Gold-Kalinoski1
 897455  Tierra Del Sol MS  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7SD Real Madrid G2002
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2002 PREM CABLE1F
 897452  Coronado Cays  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A1Nado - G2002/03 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20022
 897454  Meridian ES  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8OVC - G2003 (Vejar) 2 vs.San Diego SC G2002 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897457  Connors Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Matrix G02 SE 0 vs.Attack G02 Premier3
 897460  Horace Mann Middle School  11:40 AM  1 A11 vs A9SD Real Madrid G2002 4 vs.Nado - G2002/030
 897458  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  4 A5 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy 1 vs.LAGSD G02 Gold-Kalinoski0
 897459  Palomar College Minkoff Field  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - G 2002 1 vs.OVC - G2003 (Vejar)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897456  Grossmont College  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - G2002 PREM CABLE 0 vs.Scripps United - G20022

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897462  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  4 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy 3 vs.Matrix G02 SE1
 897464  Pine Avenue Park  02:10 PM  1 A4 vs A7LAGSD G02 Gold-Kalinoski 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2002 PREM CABLE2
 897465  Black Mountain Ranch  02:30 PM  2 A8 vs A3San Diego SC G2002 White 1 vs.Attack G02 Premier6
 897463  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:35 PM  1 A2 vs A9Scripps United - G2002 1 vs.Nado - G2002/032
 897461  Horace Mann Middle School  03:50 PM  1 A11 vs A1SD Real Madrid G2002 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20021

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897468  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:45 AM  1 A6 vs A7Matrix G02 SE 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2002 PREM CABLE3
 897470  All Seasons  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy 4 vs.San Diego SC G2002 White0
 897469  RSF Sports Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Attack G02 Premier 3 vs.OVC - G2003 (Vejar)0
 897467  Aviara Park  02:30 PM  3 A4 vs A9LAGSD G02 Gold-Kalinoski 1 vs.Nado - G2002/031
 897466  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:45 PM  1 A2 vs A11Scripps United - G2002 1 vs.SD Real Madrid G20026






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.