2017 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA G2005 Flight 2 Blue
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=39EC0F9E-BA10-49B8-82C5-34521EB0A01B&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : San Diego SC G2005 Orange3131333331-0242.4024.00 15  9  0 0
 A5 : Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20051331133333-0242.4024.00 14  9  1 0
 A7 : Nado - G20053331101133-0191.9019.00 11  14  2 0
 A4 : Matrix G05 SE Blu0103130131-0131.3013.00 3  14  0 0
 A3 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 B. Topete3100103300-0111.1011.00 -5  15  0 0
 A6 : Albion SC G05 Premier - Sorg1101000303-090.909.00 -6  17  1 0
 A8 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Coach Trent Painter0003100000-040.404.00 -13  22  1 0
 A2 : DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond0110101000-040.404.00 -19  29  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879639  Hollandia Park  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A7Matrix G05 SE Blu 1 vs.Nado - G20052
 879640  Alliant Univ  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A2San Diego SC G2005 Orange 4 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond1
 879641  Ingold Sports Park  01:15 PM  3 A5 vs A6Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2005 0 vs.Albion SC G05 Premier - Sorg0
 879642  Meadowbrook MS  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 B. Topete 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Coach Trent Painter0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879645  Ingold Sports Park  10:30 AM  3 A5 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2005 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Coach Trent Painter0
 879643  Hollandia Park  10:50 AM  1 A4 vs A2Matrix G05 SE Blu 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond1
 879646  Canyonside  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A3San Diego SC G2005 Orange 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 B. Topete0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879649  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Albion SC G05 Premier - Sorg 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond0
 879648  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Nado - G2005 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Coach Trent Painter1
 879647  Connors Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Matrix G05 SE Blu 0 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Orange1
 879650  Ingold Sports Park  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2005 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 B. Topete0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879652  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Albion SC G05 Premier - Sorg 1 vs.Matrix G05 SE Blu2
 879653  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A3Nado - G2005 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 B. Topete0
 879654  Ingold Sports Park  11:45 AM  3 A5 vs A1Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2005 2 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Orange2
 879651  Allen Field  02:15 PM  1 A8 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Coach Trent Painter 6 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879644  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Nado - G2005 1 vs.Albion SC G05 Premier - Sorg1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879655  Ashley Falls Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 B. Topete0
 879656  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Coach Trent Painter 0 vs.Matrix G05 SE Blu0
 879658  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Nado - G2005 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20052

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879657  Rancho Bernardo HS  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A6San Diego SC G2005 Orange 3 vs.Albion SC G05 Premier - Sorg2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879661  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1Nado - G2005 1 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Orange2
 879659  Ashley Falls Park  11:10 AM  2 A2 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20055
 879662  Valley ES  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 B. Topete 1 vs.Matrix G05 SE Blu4

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879665  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Matrix G05 SE Blu 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20054
 879666  Canyonside  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8San Diego SC G2005 Orange 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Coach Trent Painter0
 879663  Valley ES  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 B. Topete 4 vs.Albion SC G05 Premier - Sorg3
 879664  Sage Canyon Park  12:45 PM  1 A2 vs A7DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond 2 vs.Nado - G20052

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879668  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond 1 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Orange6
 879669  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A5Albion SC G05 Premier - Sorg 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20053
 879670  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Coach Trent Painter 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 B. Topete1
 879667  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Nado - G2005 3 vs.Matrix G05 SE Blu3

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879660  Allen Field  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Coach Trent Painter 0 vs.Albion SC G05 Premier - Sorg1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879672  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Albion SC G05 Premier - Sorg 0 vs.Nado - G20053
 879671  Hollandia Park  12:20 PM  1 A4 vs A2Matrix G05 SE Blu 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond0
 879673  Ingold Sports Park  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2005 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Coach Trent Painter1
 879674  Valley ES  01:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 B. Topete 1 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879675  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4San Diego SC G2005 Orange 1 vs.Matrix G05 SE Blu1
 879676  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Coach Trent Painter 2 vs.Nado - G20055
 879678  Valley ES  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 B. Topete 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20052
 879677  Sage Canyon Park  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond 1 vs.Albion SC G05 Premier - Sorg3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.