2017 SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA G2001 Flight 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017sdda.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1CCD0D0C-CF1F-46F5-9DF8-AD9D3EE44A21&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy3133313033-0232.3023.00 17  7  3 0
 A2 : Nado - G20013313033331-0232.3023.00 21  4  3 0
 A1 : Barcelona Cantera South- G2001- Jacobo0113333031-0181.8018.00 6  8  3 0
 A6 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20013310330030-0161.6016.00 4  15  4 0
 A9 : Oceanside Breakers - G01 Blk1013113303-0161.6016.00 12  9  4 2
 A4 : Poway Vaqueros- G2001 Flint1011133300-0131.3013.00 -1  14  5 1
 A10 : LIVERPOOL SC - G2001 RED ALDOUS0110000303-080.808.00 -16  31  0 0
 A7 : Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier0310000003-070.707.00 -16  30  15 1
 A8 : FC Heat G2001 BLUE3011100001-070.707.00 -13  27  2 1
 A5 : LAGSD G01 PREMIER I-Macauley0100310001-060.606.00 -14  27  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897314  Monte Vista HS  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Barcelona Cantera South- G2001- Jacobo 0 vs.Nado - G20013
 897312  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8LAGSD G01 PREMIER I-Macauley 2 vs.FC Heat G2001 BLUE3
 897311  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2001 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier0
 897313  Arbolitos Sports Park  05:15 PM  1 A4 vs A9Poway Vaqueros- G2001 Flint 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G01 Blk2
 897315  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:40 PM  1 A3 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2001 RED ALDOUS0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897320  Monte Vista HS  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Barcelona Cantera South- G2001- Jacobo 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897318  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier 4 vs.FC Heat G2001 BLUE2
 897317  Coronado Cays  11:30 AM  4 A2 vs A4Nado - G2001 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros- G2001 Flint1
 897319  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - G01 Blk 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20012
 897316  Grossmont College  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - G2001 RED ALDOUS 1 vs.LAGSD G01 PREMIER I-Macauley1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897323  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  6 A8 vs A9FC Heat G2001 BLUE 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G01 Blk1
 897325  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3LAGSD G01 PREMIER I-Macauley 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy5
 897321  Meadowbrook MS  01:50 PM  3 A4 vs A1Poway Vaqueros- G2001 Flint 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera South- G2001- Jacobo0
 897324  Los Coches Creek MS  03:10 PM  1 A7 vs A10Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2001 RED ALDOUS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897326  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  4 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier0
 897330  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:45 AM  2 A9 vs A10Oceanside Breakers - G01 Blk 7 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2001 RED ALDOUS0
 897328  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  6 A8 vs A2FC Heat G2001 BLUE 1 vs.Nado - G20011
 897329  Corfman JH  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2001 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros- G2001 Flint2
 897327  Monte Vista HS  04:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5Barcelona Cantera South- G2001- Jacobo 5 vs.LAGSD G01 PREMIER I-Macauley0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897360  Grossmont College  01:25 PM  1 A10 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - G2001 RED ALDOUS 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897333  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier 0 vs.LAGSD G01 PREMIER I-Macauley3
 897335  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:20 AM  2 A9 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - G01 Blk 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy2
 897332  Frances Ryan Park  01:40 PM  6 A8 vs A4FC Heat G2001 BLUE 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros- G2001 Flint0
 897334  Monte Vista HS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2001 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera South- G2001- Jacobo1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897331  Grossmont College  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - G2001 RED ALDOUS 0 vs.Nado - G20015

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897336  Coronado Cays  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3Nado - G2001 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy1
 897339  Pine Avenue Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9LAGSD G01 PREMIER I-Macauley 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G01 Blk1
 897337  Los Coches Creek MS  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A1Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera South- G2001- Jacobo1

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897340  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  6 A8 vs A6FC Heat G2001 BLUE 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20014

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897345  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros- G2001 Flint3
 897342  Monte Vista HS  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Barcelona Cantera South- G2001- Jacobo 6 vs.FC Heat G2001 BLUE1
 897341  Pine Avenue Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2LAGSD G01 PREMIER I-Macauley 0 vs.Nado - G20015
 897343  Mance Buchanon Park  05:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - G01 Blk 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897344  Corfman JH  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A10Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2001 6 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2001 RED ALDOUS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897346  Meadowbrook MS  09:20 AM  3 A4 vs A5Poway Vaqueros- G2001 Flint 2 vs.LAGSD G01 PREMIER I-Macauley1
 897347  Tidelands Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Nado - G2001 9 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier1
 897348  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  6 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20010
 897350  Grossmont College  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - G2001 RED ALDOUS 4 vs.FC Heat G2001 BLUE1
 897349  SoCal Soccer Complex  03:45 PM  3 A9 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - G01 Blk 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera South- G2001- Jacobo0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897322  Wilson JH  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2001 0 vs.Nado - G20014

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897352  Pine Avenue Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6LAGSD G01 PREMIER I-Macauley 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20013
 897353  Monte Vista HS  11:35 AM  1 A1 vs A10Barcelona Cantera South- G2001- Jacobo 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2001 RED ALDOUS1
 897351  Meadowbrook MS  01:20 PM  3 A4 vs A7Poway Vaqueros- G2001 Flint 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier1
 897354  Coronado Cays  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A9Nado - G2001 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G01 Blk0
 897355  All Seasons  03:20 PM  1 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy 3 vs.FC Heat G2001 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897356  Los Coches Creek MS  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20010
 897359  Tidelands Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Nado - G2001 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera South- G2001- Jacobo0
 897357  Frances Ryan Park  04:20 PM  1 A8 vs A5FC Heat G2001 BLUE 2 vs.LAGSD G01 PREMIER I-Macauley2
 897358  Valley ES  06:40 PM  1 A4 vs A9Poway Vaqueros- G2001 Flint 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G01 Blk4

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897338  Grossmont College  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - G2001 RED ALDOUS 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros- G2001 Flint0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.